Brendan McKay

with No Comments

Brendan McKay #49

Tampa Bay Rays

 

 

Nickname: B-Mac

Born: 12/18/1995 in Darlington, PA

Draft: 2017, Tampa Bay Rays, Round: 1, Overall Pick: 4

College: Louisville

Debut: 6/29/2019